Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

afternic.com

Read or submit afternic.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for afternic.com below:

afternic.com


 

 

afternic.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: afternic.com

Google Index:
View afternic.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View afternic.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View afternic.com Bing Links
History:
View afternic.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  afternic.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  335,305
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  953
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,670
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $669.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  2
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

afternic.com receives about 96,924 special visitors and 174,463 (1.80 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $1,128.97/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $706,370.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank afternic.com is ranked number 14,120 in the earth and 0.00688% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Scottsdale, Arizona, 85260, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on afternic.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
afternic.com
97.48%78.18%1.5
checkout.afternic.com
2.46%1.52%1.2
internalbd.afternic.com
1.07%5.22%9.2
admin.afternic.com
0.99%14.76%28
mailmc.afternic.com
0.48%0.32%1

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  18
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

afternic.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.6%47.6%6324
India 13.6%12.9%5753
China 4.1%2.2%27680
Japan 2.6%1.4%34553
Iran 2.4%1.4%13337
Canada 2.2%2.0%9412
Brazil 2.0%1.1%17473
Pakistan 1.9%2.3%4344
Nigeria 1.9%2.4%3337
Mexico 1.8%1.0%10383
Australia 1.8%1.2%9232
Germany 1.6%0.9%31988
United Kingdom 1.6%1.0%25164
Italy 1.4%0.8%21282
Indonesia 1.4%0.8%9337
Egypt 1.2%0.9%6710
Spain 1.2%0.6%22550
Saudi Arabia 1.1%0.6%8326
Korea, Republic of 1.1%0.6%19697
Viet Nam 1.0%0.6%8461
Turkey 1.0%0.8%13538
Malaysia 0.9%0.5%8253
Argentina 0.9%0.8%9813
Russian Federation 0.9%0.5%54469
Philippines 0.8%0.4%6885
South Africa 0.8%0.8%8503
Libya 0.8%0.4%2693
Algeria 0.7%0.6%6394
France 0.6%0.3%54420
Venezuela 0.6%0.3%7681
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%10145
Greece 0.5%0.8%11677
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%5727

afternic.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
74
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
58
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
65

More details:

Where do visitors go on afternic.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
afternic.com
97.48%78.18%1.5
checkout.afternic.com
2.46%1.52%1.2
internalbd.afternic.com
1.07%5.22%9.2
admin.afternic.com
0.99%14.76%28
mailmc.afternic.com
0.48%0.32%1

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 83,044$952.52
India 22,506$36.01
Canada 3,489$24.46
Australia 2,094$15.76
China 3,838$11.86
Nigeria 4,187$10.97
United Kingdom 1,745$10.87
Japan 2,442$7.82
Germany 1,570$7.58
South Africa 1,396$6.16
Italy 1,396$4.87
Pakistan 4,013$4.25
Brazil 1,919$3.40
Iran 2,442$2.83
Malaysia 872$2.64
Greece 1,396$2.51
France 523$2.46
Korea, Republic of 1,047$2.43
Saudi Arabia 1,047$2.11
Russian Federation 872$1.77
Indonesia 1,396$1.72
Mexico 1,745$1.69
Azerbaijan 1,047$1.69
Argentina 1,396$1.66
Turkey 1,396$1.52
Egypt 1,570$1.27
Bangladesh 872$1.17
Spain 1,047$1.16
Philippines 698$1.13
Algeria 1,047$0.94
Viet Nam 1,047$0.76
Libya 698$0.61
Venezuela 523$0.35

www.afternic.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1999-03-13
website Age:
19 years 5 months 9 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: AFTERNIC.COM
registers website ID: 4312483_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.godaddy.com
register link: godaddy.com
upgraded time: 2017-03-29T20:19:51Z
Creation time: 1999-03-13T05:00:00Z
register Registration expire time: 2027-03-13T04:00:00Z
register: GoDaddy.com, LLC
register IANA ID: 146
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.4806242505
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
website detail: clientRenewProhibited icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
company Organization: Go Daddy Operating Company, LLC
company State/Province: Arizona
company Country: US
company Email: choose Contact website Holder url at godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=AFTERNIC.COM
administrator Email: choose Contact website Holder url at godaddy.com/details/results.aspx?domain=AFTERNIC.COM
Tech Email: choose Contact website Holder url at godaddy.com/details/results.aspx?domain=AFTERNIC.COM
Name hosting: CNS1.SECURESERVER.NET
Name hosting: CNS2.SECURESERVER.NET
Name hosting: CNS3.SECURESERVER.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-08-22T21:00:00Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en

Notes:

necessary: Port43 will deliver the ICANN-needed min data set per
ICANN Temporary Specification, adopted 17 might 2018.
Visit details.godaddy.com to look up contact data for websites
not covered by GDPR policy.

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's details base,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no confirm or warranties regarding its precision. This
details is provided for the sole purpose of helping you
in receiving details about website name registration records.
Any use of this data for any another purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By adding an inquiry,
you accept to these rules of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you accept not to use this data to let, enable, or otherwise create possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in portion or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited ads and
and solicitations of any type, containing spam. You further accept
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to accumulate or compile this data for any purpose,
containing mining this data for your own private or commercial purposes.

Please note: the company of the website name is specified
in the "company" section. In most situations, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the company of website names listed in this base.
whois overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: AFTERNIC.COM
registers website ID: 4312483_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.godaddy.com
register link: godaddy.com
upgraded time: 2017-03-29T20:31:59Z
Creation time: 1999-03-13T05:00:00Z
registers Expiry time: 2027-03-13T04:00:00Z
register: GoDaddy.com, LLC
register IANA ID: 146
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: 480-624-2505
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
website detail: clientRenewProhibited icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
website detail: serverDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
website detail: serverTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
website detail: serverUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name hosting: CNS1.SECURESERVER.NET
Name hosting: CNS2.SECURESERVER.NET
Name hosting: CNS3.SECURESERVER.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-08-22T21:51:23Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname cns1.secureserver.net Rname dns.jomax.net Serial Number 2018080900 Refresh 3600 Retry 7200 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 A 208.109.4.32 600 MX Afternic-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600 TXT 3600 NS cns3.secureserver.net 250 NS cns2.secureserver.net 250 NS cns1.secureserver.net 250

 

afternic.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 10 blocking script sources and 3 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

afternic.com/js/libs/jquery-1.7.1.min.js
afternic.com/js/plugins/customInput.jquery.js
afternic.com/js/plugins/jquery.color.js
afternic.com/js/plugins/jquery.cycle.every.js
afternic.com/js/plugins/jquery-ui/js/jquery-ui-1.8.18.custom.min.js
afternic.com/js/plugins/jquery.ui.touch-punch.min.js
afternic.com/js/common_an.js
afternic.com/js/ajax_an.js
afternic.com/js/ajax.js
afternic.com/js/ICanHaz.min.js
developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

afternic.com/css/master.css
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300italic,900,700italic,300,400,400italic,900italic,700|Enriqueta:400italic,700,400
afternic.com/css/stuff.css

Use readable font sizes

The following text on your site renders in a method that might be hard for few of your visitors to learn. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse readable font sizes to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following text parts have a little font size. Increase the font size to create them more readable.

We use programs,…cs and assist renders just 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Learn More renders just 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
agree renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
RETURN TO HOME renders just 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
SELL websites and 3 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
IN BASKET renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
creation acc renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
log in renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
&quot;A bonus dom…ith consumers. renders just 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
buying a p…stment for us. renders just 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
AffiliateRecruitment.com and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
accessible now and 3 others render just 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
.GURU, .CLOTH…selling today! and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
+1 781-839-7990 renders just 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
learn more renders just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
.com renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
List websites renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Our earth-clas…ready to assist. renders just 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
bonus websites renders just 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
purchase NOW and 8 others render just 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
noexperiencerequired and 17 others render just 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
.company and 17 others render just 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
purchase and 15 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
$14,888 and 15 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
create OFFER and 17 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
see more bonus websites and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
fresh Listings and 1 others render just 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
price not accessible and 1 others render just 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
stats renders just 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
NUMBER OF website LISTINGS: renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
@AfternicDLS renders just 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
hold in touch…cial networks. renders just 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Cambridge, MA 02142 and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1-866-351-9586 renders just 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
INTERNATIONAL renders just 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
+1 781-839-7990 renders just 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Copyright ©2018 and 3 others render just 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
SM renders just 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels).
Sell websites and 3 others render just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Afternic Agent…ce for Sellers and 19 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="sidebar-login-begin" href="#" class="ui-button ui-w…tton-text-just">log in</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#1">website</a> and 8 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/website/noexpe…cerequired.com" class="module-website">noexperiencerequired.com</a> and 17 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/confirmbuy/no…cerequired.com" class="button-purchase-generic">purchase</a> and 15 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/website/noexpe…cerequired.com" class="button-makeoffer-generic">create Offer</a> and 17 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a id="bonus-more" href="/premium-websites" class="module-vewmore">see more bonus websites</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a id="footer-share-twitter" href="twitter.com/afternic">@AfternicDLS on Twitter</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a id="footer-share-linkedin" href="lin…mpany/afternic">AfternicDLS on LinkedIn</a> is close to 2 another tap targets.
The tap target <a id="footer-share-google" href="google.com/+afternic">Afternic on Google+</a> is close to 2 another tap targets.
The tap target <a id="footer-share-fb" href="facebo…om/93642411898">AfternicDLS on fb</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a id="a-id-79223" href="/website-search">Search websites for Sale</a> and 19 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a id="a-id-79223" href="/website-search">Search websites for Sale</a> and 19 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a id="footer-nav-myaccount" href="/website-account">My acc</a> is close to 2 another tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

afternic.com/js/script.js (1 second)
afternic.com/js/addons/jquery.ui.touch-punch.min.js (21 seconds)
afternic.com/js/addons/jquery.toObject.js (32 seconds)
afternic.com/js/ICanHaz.min.js (39 seconds)
afternic.com/js/addons/jquery.color.js (75 seconds)
afternic.com/js/track.js (82 seconds)
google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)
seal-central-northern-western-arizona.bbb.org/seals/blue-seal-96-50-godaddycomllc-220001***.png (4 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/bg-footer-decoration-2x.png (5.5 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/button-subnav-bg-bigblue.png (7 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/bg-alt-row.png (7 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/icon-loading.gif (7 hours)
afternic.com/css/stuff.css (7.6 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/shadow-footer-badges.png (10 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/shadow-bodyfold.png (10 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/bg-subnav-15per-grey.png (10.4 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/sprites-home-2x.png (11.9 hours)
afternic.com/js/addons.js (13.6 hours)
afternic.com/js/addons/jquery-ui/js/jquery-ui-1.8.18.custom.min.js (16.4 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/afternic-2x.png (19.7 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/logo-watermark-2x.png (22.2 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/button-mainsearch-bg-2x.png (46.7 hours)
afternic.com/photos/main/button-mainsearch-bg.png (2.1 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/Home-PartnerPromotion-2x.png (2.1 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/button-mainsell-bg.png (2.9 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/shadow-subfooter.png (3.7 days)
afternic.com/images/main/button-add-bg.png (3.7 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/afternic.png (3.7 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/bg-footer-about.png (4.6 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/shadow-header.png (5 days)
afternic.com/images/specials/character/character-overlay-bg.png (5 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/bg-footer.png (5.4 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/bg-footer-stats.png (6.4 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/shadow-table-highlight-module.png (6.4 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/bg-subnav-divider.png (6.6 days)
afternic.com/images/specials/character/character-graphics-2x.jpg (6.7 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/button-subnav-bg-biggreen.png (6.7 days)
afternic.com/photos/main/shadow-mainsearch-input.png (6.7 days)

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 138.4KiB (27% cut).

Compressing afternic.com/images/specials/character/character-graphics-2x.jpg should save 103.5KiB (32% cut).
Compressing afternic.com/photos/main/Home-PartnerPromotion-2x.png should save 34.6KiB (19% cut).
Compressing seal-central-northern-western-arizona.bbb.org/seals/blue-seal-96-50-godaddycomllc-220001***.png should save 285B (14% cut).

modify the viewport

Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates android devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a android screen. modify a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this site.

minimalize hosting response time



In our try, your hosting answered in 0.51 seconds. There are many things that can slow down your hosting response time. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ServerPlease learn our suggestions to learn how you can control and measure where your hosting is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 11.7KiB (37% cut).

Minifying afternic.com/js/plugins/jquery.cycle.every.js should save 5.5KiB (41% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/addons/form2js.js should save 1.5KiB (50% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/common_an.js should save 1.2KiB (24% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/addons/jquery.toObject.js should save 808B (72% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/ajax_an.js should save 763B (29% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/addons/customInput.jquery.js should save 527B (53% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/track.js should save 460B (21% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/addons/jquery.color.js should save 446B (44% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/ajax.js should save 322B (22% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/addons.js should save 173B (34% cut) after compression.
Minifying afternic.com/js/addons/jquery.ui.touch-punch.min.js should save 116B (20% cut) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 1.6KiB (11% cut).

Minifying afternic.com/ should save 1.6KiB (11% cut) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 548B (18% cut).

Minifying afternic.com/css/stuff.css should save 548B (18% cut) after compression.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fafternic.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$204.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,121.82
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$74,482.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
28,867
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
865,999
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,536,327

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 14,948$171.45
India 6,302$10.08
Canada 872$6.11
Australia 419$3.15
Germany 455$2.20
United Kingdom 279$1.74
China 499$1.54
Pakistan 1,284$1.36
Indonesia 810$1.00
Greece 544$0.98
Italy 237$0.83
Iran 391$0.45
Saudi Arabia 220$0.44
France 58$0.27
Azerbaijan 167$0.27
Japan 73$0.23
Argentina 195$0.23
Spain 199$0.22
Nigeria 84$0.22
Malaysia 70$0.21
Brazil 115$0.20
Mexico 157$0.15
South Africa 28$0.12
Turkey 98$0.11
Russian Federation 52$0.11
Korea, Republic of 42$0.10
Philippines 49$0.08
Egypt 79$0.06
Algeria 52$0.05
Viet Nam 42$0.03
Bangladesh 17$0.02
Libya 14$0.01
Venezuela 16$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.